III liga MLPN - Sezon 2017

1. Kolejka - 18.03.2017 do 19.03.2017
sobota, 18.03.2017 09:00  Chaos Team - PKKL Sulejówek  1 : 0
sobota, 18.03.2017 10:15  Eurotherm Walencja - Okinawa  1 : 0
sobota, 18.03.2017 11:30  Rebelianci - Hardcore Team  0 : 7
niedziela, 19.03.2017 09:00  DT Galacticos - Panika Papryka  2 : 5
niedziela, 19.03.2017 10:15  Mordor Team - Impet  _ : _
niedziela, 19.03.2017 11:30  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Alchemia Futbolu  3 : 0

Wolne: Olcskul  

2. Kolejka - 25.03.2017 do 26.03.2017
sobota, 25.03.2017 09:00  Hardcore Team - Mordor Team  _ : _
sobota, 25.03.2017 10:15  Okinawa - Multi-Medica Zielonka  1 : 4
sobota, 25.03.2017 11:30  Alchemia Futbolu - DT Galacticos  3 : 0
niedziela, 26.03.2017 09:00  Panika Papryka - Chaos Team  5 : 2
niedziela, 26.03.2017 10:15  Impet - Eurotherm Walencja  0 : 3
niedziela, 26.03.2017 11:30  PKKL Sulejówek - Rebelianci  1 : 2

Wolne: Olcskul  

3. Kolejka - 01.04.2017 do 02.04.2017
sobota, 01.04.2017 09:00  Okinawa - Impet  0 : 0
sobota, 01.04.2017 10:15  Chaos Team - Alchemia Futbolu  4 : 3
sobota, 01.04.2017 11:30  Rebelianci - Panika Papryka  0 : 9
niedziela, 02.04.2017 09:00  Multi-Medica Zielonka - DT Galacticos  4 : 2
niedziela, 02.04.2017 10:15  Mordor Team - PKKL Sulejówek  _ : _
niedziela, 02.04.2017 11:30  Eurotherm Walencja - Hardcore Team  2 : 2

Wolne: Olcskul  

4. Kolejka - 08.04.2017 do 09.04.2017
sobota, 08.04.2017 09:00  Alchemia Futbolu - Rebelianci  7 : 0
sobota, 08.04.2017 10:15  DT Galacticos - Chaos Team  1 : 2
sobota, 08.04.2017 11:30  Impet - Multi-Medica Zielonka  2 : 4
niedziela, 09.04.2017 09:00  Hardcore Team - Okinawa  1 : 1
niedziela, 09.04.2017 10:15  PKKL Sulejówek - Eurotherm Walencja  2 : 10
niedziela, 09.04.2017 11:30  Panika Papryka - Mordor Team  _ : _

Wolne: Olcskul  

5. Kolejka - 22.04.2017 do 23.04.2017
sobota, 22.04.2017 09:00  Rebelianci - DT Galacticos  3 : 3
sobota, 22.04.2017 10:15  Impet - Hardcore Team  3 : 5
sobota, 22.04.2017 11:30  Okinawa - PKKL Sulejówek  2 : 0
niedziela, 23.04.2017 09:00  Mordor Team - Alchemia Futbolu  _ : _
niedziela, 23.04.2017 10:15  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Chaos Team  6 : 0
niedziela, 23.04.2017 11:30  Eurotherm Walencja - Panika Papryka  5 : 1

Wolne: Olcskul  

6. Kolejka - 29.04.2017 do 30.04.2017
sobota, 06.05.2017 09:00  Hardcore Team - Multi-Medica Zielonka  2 : 4
sobota, 06.05.2017 10:15  DT Galacticos - Mordor Team  _ : _
sobota, 06.05.2017 11:30  Alchemia Futbolu - Eurotherm Walencja  1 : 5
niedziela, 07.05.2017 09:00  PKKL Sulejówek - Impet  2 : 3
niedziela, 07.05.2017 10:15  Chaos Team - Rebelianci  3 : 3
niedziela, 07.05.2017 11:30  Panika Papryka - Okinawa  8 : 0

Wolne: Olcskul  

7. Kolejka - 13.05.2017 do 14.05.2017
sobota, 13.05.2017 09:00  Hardcore Team - PKKL Sulejówek  3 : 0
sobota, 13.05.2017 10:15  Mordor Team - Chaos Team  _ : _
sobota, 13.05.2017 11:30  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Rebelianci  4 : 1
niedziela, 14.05.2017 09:00  Eurotherm Walencja - DT Galacticos  2 : 0
niedziela, 14.05.2017 10:15  Impet - Panika Papryka  1 : 9
niedziela, 14.05.2017 11:30  Okinawa - Alchemia Futbolu  1 : 4

Wolne: Olcskul  

8. Kolejka - 20.05.2017 do 21.05.2017
czwartek, 18.05.2017 19:00  Rebelianci - Mordor Team  _ : _
sobota, 20.05.2017 09:00  Alchemia Futbolu - Impet  2 : 0
sobota, 20.05.2017 10:15  DT Galacticos - Okinawa  0 : 2
sobota, 20.05.2017 11:30  Chaos Team - Eurotherm Walencja  1 : 9
niedziela, 21.05.2017 10:15  PKKL Sulejówek - Multi-Medica Zielonka  0 : 6
niedziela, 21.05.2017 11:30  Panika Papryka - Hardcore Team  3 : 0

Wolne: Olcskul  

9. Kolejka - 27.05.2017 do 28.05.2017
sobota, 27.05.2017 09:00  Eurotherm Walencja - Rebelianci  7 : 1
sobota, 27.05.2017 10:15  Okinawa - Chaos Team  1 : 1
sobota, 27.05.2017 11:30  PKKL Sulejówek - Panika Papryka  2 : 4
niedziela, 28.05.2017 09:00  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Mordor Team  _ : 1
niedziela, 28.05.2017 10:15  Impet - DT Galacticos  3 : 4
niedziela, 28.05.2017 11:30  Hardcore Team - Alchemia Futbolu  1 : 4

Wolne: Olcskul  

10. Kolejka - 03.06.2017 do 04.06.2017
sobota, 03.06.2017 09:00  Alchemia Futbolu - PKKL Sulejówek  5 : 0
sobota, 03.06.2017 10:15  Mordor Team - Eurotherm Walencja  _ : _
sobota, 03.06.2017 11:30  Panika Papryka - Multi-Medica Zielonka  3 : 1
niedziela, 04.06.2017 09:00  Chaos Team - Impet  4 : 5
niedziela, 04.06.2017 10:15  DT Galacticos - Hardcore Team  0 : 1
niedziela, 04.06.2017 11:30  Rebelianci - Okinawa  2 : 0

Wolne: Olcskul  

11. Kolejka - 10.06.2017 do 11.06.2017
sobota, 10.06.2017 09:00  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Eurotherm Walencja  3 : 1
sobota, 10.06.2017 10:15  Okinawa - Mordor Team  _ : _
sobota, 10.06.2017 11:30  Hardcore Team - Chaos Team  1 : 8
niedziela, 11.06.2017 10:15  Panika Papryka - Alchemia Futbolu  4 : 1
niedziela, 11.06.2017 11:30  PKKL Sulejówek - DT Galacticos  1 : 11
niedziela, 25.06.2017 11:50  Impet - Rebelianci  2 : 2

Wolne: Olcskul  

12. Kolejka - 26.08.2017 do 27.08.2017
sobota, 26.08.2017 10:15  Panika Papryka - DT Galacticos  3 : 0
niedziela, 27.08.2017 09:00  Hardcore Team - Rebelianci  6 : 1
niedziela, 27.08.2017 10:15  Okinawa - Eurotherm Walencja  2 : 1
niedziela, 27.08.2017 11:30  Alchemia Futbolu - Multi-Medica Zielonka  1 : 2
niedziela, 27.08.2017 14:00  PKKL Sulejówek - Chaos Team  4 : 3
poniedziałek, 30.10.2017 20:30  Impet - Olcskul  1 : 3

Wolne: Mordor Team  

13. Kolejka - 02.09.2017 do 03.09.2017
  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Okinawa  1 : 0
sobota, 02.09.2017 11:30  Chaos Team - Panika Papryka  1 : 9
sobota, 02.09.2017 12:45  Rebelianci - PKKL Sulejówek  1 : 5
niedziela, 03.09.2017 09:00  Eurotherm Walencja - Impet  5 : 0
niedziela, 03.09.2017 10:15  Olcskul - Hardcore Team  1 : 0
niedziela, 03.09.2017 11:30  DT Galacticos - Alchemia Futbolu  4 : 2

Wolne: Mordor Team  

14. Kolejka - 09.09.2017 do 10.09.2017
sobota, 09.09.2017 11:30  Panika Papryka - Rebelianci  7 : 3
niedziela, 10.09.2017 09:00  Impet - Okinawa  1 : 0
niedziela, 10.09.2017 10:15  DT Galacticos - Multi-Medica Zielonka  2 : 3
niedziela, 10.09.2017 11:30  PKKL Sulejówek - Olcskul  2 : 2
niedziela, 10.09.2017 20:00  Alchemia Futbolu - Chaos Team  2 : 6
środa, 20.09.2017 19:15  Hardcore Team - Eurotherm Walencja  3 : 4

Wolne: Mordor Team  

15. Kolejka - 16.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
sobota, 16.09.2017 10:15  Okinawa - Hardcore Team  3 : 0
sobota, 16.09.2017 11:30  Eurotherm Walencja - PKKL Sulejówek  4 : 3
niedziela, 17.09.2017 09:00  Olcskul - Panika Papryka  3 : 6
niedziela, 17.09.2017 10:15  Chaos Team - DT Galacticos  5 : 0
niedziela, 17.09.2017 11:30  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Impet  3 : 1
niedziela, 17.09.2017 17:45  Rebelianci - Alchemia Futbolu  2 : 1

Wolne: Mordor Team  

16. Kolejka - 23.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
sobota, 23.09.2017 09:00  Chaos Team - Multi-Medica Zielonka  0 : 4
sobota, 23.09.2017 10:15  Alchemia Futbolu - Olcskul  3 : 0
sobota, 23.09.2017 11:30  Panika Papryka - Eurotherm Walencja  2 : 2
niedziela, 24.09.2017 09:00  DT Galacticos - Rebelianci  2 : 1
niedziela, 24.09.2017 10:15  Hardcore Team - Impet  1 : 0
niedziela, 24.09.2017 11:30  PKKL Sulejówek - Okinawa  1 : 2

Wolne: Mordor Team  

17. Kolejka - 30.09.2017 do 01.10.2017
sobota, 30.09.2017 09:00  Okinawa - Panika Papryka  0 : 4
sobota, 30.09.2017 10:15  Eurotherm Walencja - Alchemia Futbolu  5 : 1
sobota, 30.09.2017 11:30  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Hardcore Team  16 : 0
niedziela, 01.10.2017 09:00  Impet - PKKL Sulejówek  1 : 3
niedziela, 01.10.2017 10:15  Rebelianci - Chaos Team  1 : 7
niedziela, 01.10.2017 11:30  Olcskul - DT Galacticos  1 : 2

Wolne: Mordor Team  

18. Kolejka - 07.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
sobota, 07.10.2017 09:00  Rebelianci - Multi-Medica Zielonka  0 : 3
sobota, 07.10.2017 10:15  Chaos Team - Olcskul  0 : 2
sobota, 07.10.2017 11:30  PKKL Sulejówek - Hardcore Team  2 : 2
niedziela, 08.10.2017 09:00  DT Galacticos - Eurotherm Walencja  1 : 2
niedziela, 08.10.2017 10:15  Panika Papryka - Impet  4 : 2
niedziela, 08.10.2017 11:30  Alchemia Futbolu - Okinawa  1 : 3

Wolne: Mordor Team  

19. Kolejka - 14.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
sobota, 14.10.2017 09:00  Olcskul - Rebelianci  1 : 2
sobota, 14.10.2017 10:15  Hardcore Team - Panika Papryka  2 : 3
sobota, 14.10.2017 11:30  Impet - Alchemia Futbolu  2 : 2
niedziela, 15.10.2017 09:00  Eurotherm Walencja - Chaos Team  2 : 2
niedziela, 15.10.2017 10:15  Okinawa - DT Galacticos  0 : 1
niedziela, 15.10.2017 11:30  Multi-Medica Zielonka - PKKL Sulejówek  4 : 1

Wolne: Mordor Team  

20. Kolejka - 21.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
wtorek, 17.10.2017 19:15  Olcskul - Multi-Medica Zielonka  2 : 5
sobota, 21.10.2017 09:00  Panika Papryka - PKKL Sulejówek  5 : 3
sobota, 21.10.2017 10:15  Rebelianci - Eurotherm Walencja  3 : 7
sobota, 21.10.2017 11:30  Chaos Team - Okinawa  2 : 2
niedziela, 22.10.2017 10:15  DT Galacticos - Impet  5 : 5
niedziela, 22.10.2017 11:30  Alchemia Futbolu - Hardcore Team  8 : 1

Wolne: Mordor Team  

21. Kolejka - 28.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
sobota, 28.10.2017 09:00  PKKL Sulejówek - Alchemia Futbolu  0 : 2
sobota, 28.10.2017 10:15  Okinawa - Rebelianci  1 : 2
sobota, 28.10.2017 11:30  Eurotherm Walencja - Olcskul  2 : 2
niedziela, 29.10.2017 09:00  Hardcore Team - DT Galacticos  2 : 4
niedziela, 29.10.2017 10:15  Impet - Chaos Team  1 : 5
niedziela, 29.10.2017 11:30  Multi-Medica Zielonka - Panika Papryka  3 : 6

Wolne: Mordor Team  

22. Kolejka - 04.11.2017 do 05.11.2017
sobota, 04.11.2017 10:15  Alchemia Futbolu - Panika Papryka  6 : 5
sobota, 04.11.2017 11:30  Olcskul - Okinawa  0 : 3
niedziela, 05.11.2017 09:00  Chaos Team - Hardcore Team  1 : 2
niedziela, 05.11.2017 10:15  Rebelianci - Impet  1 : 1
niedziela, 05.11.2017 11:30  Eurotherm Walencja - Multi-Medica Zielonka  2 : 1
niedziela, 05.11.2017 20:05  DT Galacticos - PKKL Sulejówek  0 : 3

Wolne: Mordor Team  

Tabela
    M Pkt   Bramki    +/-
Panika Papryka  21  55   105:39    66
Multi-Medica Zielonka  21  54   84:27    57
Eurotherm Walencja  21  49   81:31    50
Alchemia Futbolu  21  31   59:48    11
Chaos Team  21  28   58:63    -5
Okinawa  21  25   24:35    -11
Hardcore Team  21  24   42:68    -26
DT Galacticos  21  23   44:53    -9
Rebelianci  21  19   31:84    -53
10  PKKL Sulejówek  21  14   35:73    -38
11  Impet  21  14   34:67    -33
12  Olcskul  11  11   17:26    -9
13  Mordor Team  0   0:0    0