II liga MLPN - Sezon 2017

1. Kolejka - 18.03.2017 do 19.03.2017
sobota, 18.03.2017 12:45  Nankatsu - Stankan  1 : 10
sobota, 18.03.2017 14:00  Nowa Drużyna - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  1 : 4
sobota, 18.03.2017 15:15  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Młoda Gwardia  3 : 3
niedziela, 19.03.2017 12:45  Pan Pierożek_pl - Fc Faworyt  2 : 6
niedziela, 19.03.2017 14:00  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Gosuansa  3 : 2
niedziela, 19.03.2017 15:15  PJM - Sfinks  3 : 2
2. Kolejka - 25.03.2017 do 26.03.2017
sobota, 25.03.2017 12:45  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  4 : 1
sobota, 25.03.2017 14:00  Fc Faworyt - Nankatsu  2 : 10
sobota, 25.03.2017 15:15  Gosuansa - Nowa Drużyna  4 : 2
niedziela, 26.03.2017 12:45  Stankan - Nowa Południowa Afryka  6 : 0
niedziela, 26.03.2017 14:00  Sfinks - Pan Pierożek_pl  4 : 3
niedziela, 26.03.2017 15:15  Młoda Gwardia - PJM  5 : 3
3. Kolejka - 01.04.2017 do 02.04.2017
sobota, 01.04.2017 12:45  Nowa Drużyna - Stankan  0 : 7
sobota, 01.04.2017 15:15  Nankatsu - Nowa Południowa Afryka  2 : 3
niedziela, 02.04.2017 12:45  Pan Pierożek_pl - Młoda Gwardia  3 : 2
niedziela, 02.04.2017 14:00  PJM - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  3 : 5
niedziela, 02.04.2017 15:15  Fc Faworyt - Sfinks  5 : 1
środa, 05.04.2017 19:15  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Gosuansa  2 : 3
4. Kolejka - 08.04.2017 do 09.04.2017
sobota, 08.04.2017 12:45  Młoda Gwardia - Fc Faworyt  5 : 3
sobota, 08.04.2017 14:00  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Pan Pierożek_pl  5 : 3
sobota, 08.04.2017 15:15  Gosuansa - PJM  1 : 6
niedziela, 09.04.2017 12:45  Stankan - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  8 : 2
niedziela, 09.04.2017 14:00  Sfinks - Nankatsu  2 : 3
niedziela, 09.04.2017 15:15  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Nowa Drużyna  1 : 0
5. Kolejka - 22.04.2017 do 23.04.2017
sobota, 22.04.2017 12:45  Pan Pierożek_pl - Gosuansa  2 : 0
sobota, 22.04.2017 14:00  Fc Faworyt - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  2 : 9
sobota, 22.04.2017 15:15  Nankatsu - Nowa Drużyna  4 : 2
niedziela, 23.04.2017 12:45  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Nowa Południowa Afryka  1 : 2
niedziela, 23.04.2017 14:00  PJM - Stankan  2 : 3
niedziela, 23.04.2017 15:15  Sfinks - Młoda Gwardia  2 : 4
6. Kolejka - 06.05.2017 do 07.05.2017
sobota, 06.05.2017 12:45  Stankan - Pan Pierożek_pl  7 : 3
sobota, 06.05.2017 14:00  Nowa Południowa Afryka - PJM  3 : 7
sobota, 06.05.2017 15:15  Młoda Gwardia - Nankatsu  3 : 7
niedziela, 07.05.2017 12:45  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Sfinks  1 : 2
niedziela, 07.05.2017 14:00  Nowa Drużyna - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  1 : 3
niedziela, 07.05.2017 15:15  Gosuansa - Fc Faworyt  1 : 2
7. Kolejka - 13.05.2017 do 14.05.2017
sobota, 13.05.2017 12:45  PJM - Nowa Drużyna  3 : 3
sobota, 13.05.2017 14:00  Sfinks - Gosuansa  1 : 6
sobota, 13.05.2017 15:15  Pan Pierożek_pl - Nowa Południowa Afryka  4 : 4
niedziela, 14.05.2017 12:45  Nankatsu - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  4 : 6
niedziela, 14.05.2017 14:00  Fc Faworyt - Stankan  1 : 6
niedziela, 14.05.2017 20:10  Młoda Gwardia - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  2 : 1
8. Kolejka - 20.05.2017 do 21.05.2017
sobota, 20.05.2017 12:45  Stankan - Sfinks  5 : 2
sobota, 20.05.2017 14:00  Nowa Drużyna - Pan Pierożek_pl  2 : 11
sobota, 20.05.2017 15:15  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Nankatsu  4 : 3
niedziela, 21.05.2017 12:45  Gosuansa - Młoda Gwardia  3 : 6
niedziela, 21.05.2017 14:00  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Fc Faworyt  2 : 6
niedziela, 21.05.2017 15:15  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - PJM  4 : 3
9. Kolejka - 27.05.2017 do 28.05.2017
sobota, 27.05.2017 12:45  Nankatsu - PJM  3 : 4
sobota, 27.05.2017 14:00  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Gosuansa  7 : 2
sobota, 27.05.2017 15:15  Młoda Gwardia - Stankan  1 : 3
niedziela, 25.06.2017 14:10  Pan Pierożek_pl - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  3 : 5
niedziela, 25.06.2017 15:20  Sfinks - Nowa Południowa Afryka  4 : 3
niedziela, 25.06.2017 16:30  Fc Faworyt - Nowa Drużyna  5 : 3
10. Kolejka - 03.06.2017 do 04.06.2017
sobota, 03.06.2017 12:45  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Młoda Gwardia  2 : 8
sobota, 03.06.2017 14:00  PJM - Pan Pierożek_pl  4 : 3
sobota, 03.06.2017 15:15  Stankan - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  0 : 1
niedziela, 04.06.2017 12:45  Gosuansa - Nankatsu  1 : 8
niedziela, 04.06.2017 14:00  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Fc Faworyt  4 : 7
niedziela, 04.06.2017 15:15  Nowa Drużyna - Sfinks  3 : 2
11. Kolejka - 10.06.2017 do 11.06.2017
sobota, 10.06.2017 12:45  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Nowa Południowa Afryka  4 : 1
sobota, 10.06.2017 15:15  Nankatsu - Pan Pierożek_pl  3 : 3
niedziela, 11.06.2017 12:45  Sfinks - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  1 : 3
niedziela, 11.06.2017 14:00  Fc Faworyt - PJM  1 : 2
niedziela, 11.06.2017 15:15  Młoda Gwardia - Nowa Drużyna  2 : 3
niedziela, 25.06.2017 13:00  Gosuansa - Stankan  0 : 3
12. Kolejka - 26.08.2017 do 27.08.2017
  Stankan - Nankatsu  11 : 1
  Sfinks - PJM  0 : 7
sobota, 26.08.2017 12:45  Gosuansa - Nowa Południowa Afryka  1 : 1
sobota, 26.08.2017 14:00  Fc Faworyt - Pan Pierożek_pl  1 : 6
niedziela, 27.08.2017 12:45  Młoda Gwardia - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  4 : 0
poniedziałek, 18.09.2017 20:00  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Nowa Drużyna  3 : 1
13. Kolejka - 02.09.2017 do 03.09.2017
sobota, 02.09.2017 14:00  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Stankan  0 : 2
sobota, 02.09.2017 15:15  Pan Pierożek_pl - Sfinks  3 : 4
niedziela, 03.09.2017 12:45  Nowa Drużyna - Gosuansa  3 : 3
niedziela, 03.09.2017 15:15  Nankatsu - Fc Faworyt  3 : 1
poniedziałek, 11.09.2017 20:00  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  1 : 3
środa, 25.10.2017 20:30  PJM - Młoda Gwardia  2 : 0
14. Kolejka - 09.09.2017 do 10.09.2017
sobota, 09.09.2017 12:45  Gosuansa - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  3 : 5
sobota, 09.09.2017 14:00  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Nankatsu  4 : 6
sobota, 09.09.2017 15:15  Młoda Gwardia - Pan Pierożek_pl  2 : 2
niedziela, 10.09.2017 12:45  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - PJM  6 : 0
niedziela, 10.09.2017 14:00  Sfinks - Fc Faworyt  1 : 2
niedziela, 10.09.2017 15:15  Stankan - Nowa Drużyna  5 : 1
15. Kolejka - 16.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
sobota, 16.09.2017 12:45  Fc Faworyt - Młoda Gwardia  3 : 1
sobota, 16.09.2017 14:00  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Stankan  0 : 3
sobota, 16.09.2017 15:15  Pan Pierożek_pl - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  1 : 4
niedziela, 17.09.2017 12:45  Nowa Drużyna - Nowa Południowa Afryka  3 : 0
niedziela, 17.09.2017 14:00  PJM - Gosuansa  2 : 3
niedziela, 17.09.2017 15:15  Nankatsu - Sfinks  4 : 1
16. Kolejka - 23.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
sobota, 23.09.2017 12:45  Nowa Drużyna - Nankatsu  2 : 0
sobota, 23.09.2017 14:00  Nowa Południowa Afryka - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  4 : 6
sobota, 23.09.2017 15:15  Gosuansa - Pan Pierożek_pl  4 : 2
niedziela, 24.09.2017 12:45  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Fc Faworyt  3 : 1
niedziela, 24.09.2017 14:00  Młoda Gwardia - Sfinks  4 : 1
niedziela, 24.09.2017 15:15  Stankan - PJM  2 : 0
17. Kolejka - 30.09.2017 do 01.10.2017
  Pan Pierożek_pl - Stankan  0 : 3
sobota, 30.09.2017 12:45  Fc Faworyt - Gosuansa  10 : 2
sobota, 30.09.2017 14:00  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Nowa Drużyna  4 : 2
sobota, 30.09.2017 15:15  PJM - Nowa Południowa Afryka  3 : 3
niedziela, 01.10.2017 12:45  Nankatsu - Młoda Gwardia  1 : 6
niedziela, 01.10.2017 15:15  Sfinks - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  1 : 3
18. Kolejka - 07.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
sobota, 07.10.2017 12:45  Stankan - Fc Faworyt  12 : 3
sobota, 07.10.2017 14:00  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Pan Pierożek_pl  2 : 2
sobota, 07.10.2017 15:15  Nowa Drużyna - PJM  0 : 2
niedziela, 08.10.2017 12:45  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Nankatsu  4 : 1
niedziela, 08.10.2017 14:00  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Młoda Gwardia  2 : 1
niedziela, 08.10.2017 15:15  Gosuansa - Sfinks  3 : 0
19. Kolejka - 14.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
sobota, 14.10.2017 12:45  Pan Pierożek_pl - Nowa Drużyna  1 : 0
sobota, 14.10.2017 14:00  PJM - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  1 : 3
sobota, 14.10.2017 15:15  Młoda Gwardia - Gosuansa  1 : 3
niedziela, 15.10.2017 12:45  Sfinks - Stankan  3 : 1
niedziela, 15.10.2017 14:00  Fc Faworyt - Nowa Południowa Afryka  5 : 1
niedziela, 15.10.2017 15:15  Nankatsu - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  2 : 4
20. Kolejka - 21.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
sobota, 21.10.2017 12:45  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Sfinks  2 : 1
sobota, 21.10.2017 14:00  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Pan Pierożek_pl  3 : 4
sobota, 21.10.2017 15:15  Stankan - Młoda Gwardia  3 : 1
niedziela, 22.10.2017 12:45  Gosuansa - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  0 : 3
niedziela, 22.10.2017 14:00  Nowa Drużyna - Fc Faworyt  3 : 7
niedziela, 22.10.2017 15:15  PJM - Nankatsu  3 : 6
21. Kolejka - 28.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
sobota, 28.10.2017 12:45  Fc Faworyt - PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  0 : 3
sobota, 28.10.2017 14:00  Pan Pierożek_pl - PJM  4 : 0
sobota, 28.10.2017 15:15  Młoda Gwardia - Nowa Południowa Afryka  0 : 2
niedziela, 29.10.2017 12:45  Nankatsu - Gosuansa  3 : 1
niedziela, 29.10.2017 14:00  Sfinks - Nowa Drużyna  3 : 1
niedziela, 29.10.2017 15:15  Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew - Stankan  2 : 4
22. Kolejka - 04.11.2017 do 05.11.2017
sobota, 04.11.2017 12:45  PJM - Fc Faworyt  9 : 1
sobota, 04.11.2017 14:00  Stankan - Gosuansa  1 : 1
sobota, 04.11.2017 15:15  Nowa Drużyna - Młoda Gwardia  0 : 3
niedziela, 05.11.2017 12:45  Nowa Południowa Afryka - Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  4 : 3
niedziela, 05.11.2017 14:00  Pan Pierożek_pl - Nankatsu  3 : 4
niedziela, 05.11.2017 15:15  PTS Tęcza Pustelnik - Sfinks  4 : 3
Tabela
    M Pkt   Bramki    +/-
Stankan  12  33   69:14    55
Kominki Sim Pianka Kuflew  12  30   48:21    27
Młoda Gwardia  12  22   45:33    12
PJM  12  22   47:33    14
Fc Faworyt  12  18   41:51    -10
PTS Tęcza Pustelnik  12  16   34:43    -9
Nankatsu  12  16   49:51    -2
Pan Pierożek_pl  12  14   46:43    3
Nowa Południowa Afryka  12  14   25:45    -20
10  Gosuansa  12  10   24:43    -19
11  Sfinks  12  9   23:46    -23
12  Nowa Drużyna  12  7   21:49    -28